lynnwithbrain 2 copy resized

twitter copy resized more photos copy resized more about lynn white2 copy resized

05 January 2009
1st day of school 2009! 22:38

School reopened today and I tried to sleep early so I went to bed at 10.30pm.


Then I spent my time wisely by rolling on the bed until 12am. wtf hahahahaha.
I think very good liao loh sleep at 12am. Normally I sleep at 3am during school holidays.




Felt very boh liao while rolling on the bed so took a photo of the light.



The next morning, I learned that


NO TIME IS BAD TIME FOR CAMWHORING!
*omg you see. early sleep early rise can really learn new things.*




damn messy the hair.
hahahahahhaha



OMG school's starting like in an hour.
though I look like -.- than OMG



Ok this look more normal. hahaha




heee. Comfy Baju Kurung's the best!

Compared to pinafore. *boooo*




You guys can try this at home too =D

Of course unless your family share a toilet and your brother/parents need the toilet urgently to pom pom. HHAHAHAHHAHH wtf.






Labels: ,


0 Comments:

Post a Comment


Notes

Blog may appear messy in Internet Explorer. Please view using Google Chrome / Mozilla Firefox.
Thanks!


Recent Updates


UPDATED Photos - 18 Jan UPDATED Profile - 31 Dec


She is..

Image012
Lynn

She's stepping into 18 this 7 September. Her most frequently used emoticon in MSN is -___- and calls everyone sampat although she's a sampat herself. She takes things for granted sometimes and that's bad. She has zero sense of fashion but tries to improve that [.....]

Ads by Nuffnang.


Click The Ad!
Chat Box


Free chat widget @ ShoutMix


Tweets



Beautiful Disaster


The LYNNks

Alicia.
Aster.
Berry.
Carmen.
Claira.
Diane.
Ee Leng.
Heshcoe.
Jia Huei.
Jing Wei.
Karena.
Kee Yi.
Kiki.
Mabel.
Mira.
Moong.
Nas.
Nicole.
Samantha.
Sherliz.
Wan Jing.
Zoey.

Akira (Miao)
Cheesie
FourFeetNice
Typical Ben
Sweat Lee
Vvens
XiaXue

Contact Me?


Follow LynNw92 on Twitter

facebook copy

Email Me Here!